Back to Game Latest Matches Weekly Top Suspended Hall of Fame

Top 500

# Name Points 7-0 13-0 0-7 0-13 Best Rank * Joined Last Seen (Months)
# Name Points 7-0 13-0 0-7 0-13 Best Rank * Joined Last Seen (Months)
1Nuz28012565333611266224484120121
2Badsha00723413329162892632129220160
3v4run16718824121702598131320130
4Dan1659512587129213992220120
5fairplayer1639572266166145361220144
6shashdel1387752052112171685420120
7sanj1268821791131128340320120
8ZIPPO117479151315275432820125
9sunil113589172997125357920140
10kaviish10126314911221332711020130
11XIII98597141274110242520120
12alli94949138280984561120165
13Stifler925331528661264433201314
14niven896181450661230511120120
15AviRakesh78928117162769391420140
16El_Pistolet74404107274927321420140
17HunterXVIIII73105110865105537820135
18vesh6638495451892228201221
19Skar6437388159546171820160
20Satanik630091049451016511020133
21adarsh_276153482374746521920160
22boyblack6091599154978571820130
23DolphinHearten5995183863804421720160
24vivek5837191233804199201330
25shivam_ts5650580761674332520160
26Jeshna5332778551739472520160
27Mevin20085277185235671381220135
28zyad24145040689725809271420131
29ralf4694076636718372720140
30kamlesh4691969635468212920130
31Lysander44922772266862213201229
32Hannibal774275864538601302920130
33mrNISHAAL4241575625813342420130
34RkcUk4019455736433232320164
35wolverine12064018667537718381820120
36Vimesh3900061533625273520160
37Zeeyah133734659031642333420160
38Daddydj833641756332486263120163
39vik0233588653123536241520120
40Cap283467548637375164020160
41Wasiim_Lysander3461354036490283620160
42dush3342162017672242220120
43ash1632849584204901416201329
44viii3283040726349720201215
45shadzunitedboy3259253626440224320170
46dexter3198048623260144220130
47sunil303055145227305184620160
48Jamalbee3023943533524263920130
49kanden_b2949151620522252520130
50diren2940442219345132620120
51PRO292103522927682120125
52zahir2717643623673345220170
53Yashil_gg27045450153301419201331
54SirAneerood2697953013554395020160
55azraish2688445422546322820131
56gold2682237027315155220130
57kersley2615844418509325220120
58DHIV_HBK2609441622398285220160
59yunus2509543920445254920131
60Anonim2417836822343255020160
6119012354440118410265920170
62Jin242350935019296176020160
63Ziyaad4202242333317311124520161
64Nashroodin22291296726562320127
65Ally2191732424252156520170
66dreamgirl2184838612404182720130
67dodo2163034616384145420160
68deemz2160931825410275220160
69Nashkiller01216043549317126620160
70baulack2082929522254145120130
71Jepeto2070035114415227020160
72realhero2069428920229136620161
73ziyadp2056239111424213520131
74diablo692005033315330256720160
75Schaik_o01994936713366134220139
76Kazuya1991627221237144020120
77nds196663101327893720120
78nawaz77771928129421285216920160
79DJ0KER1894932716369197620160
80yeshna1863531310415123720134
81mik1835428912298114520120
82jncolas1830130912315177820170
83dassir418272297927183620130
84Ashvin120317838263162601542201613
85Abhishek161762726017283157820160
86Shareef1757829515297237420160
87Anisha1737726210278103320124
88krishan2222221732626518295177220161
89sunny1709333433701329201331
90yashwant1706825217231127120160
91chefsauba1702126013246135220160
92winsley167732878356229220160
93kzama11167382581720478020161
94viper1671327253501331201244
95Nirmal164322971236696220130
96arvraj162803009349155620130
97Mafi0z01614127212252179520160
98Mafiozo1610123916200158120160
99abdoolla159302751027374720120
100Niresh1580326213263116720160
101Vampira15732226925797420120
102RedRose154212629333834201343
103SAS81502927713306187620160
104ParanoidAndroid14982246122621210420170
105Yudc991486022812259129020160
106Strydom1482925014311209220160
107kjeebun141443223010228146720160
108dushyant1443225072601210220170
109arvind_31432923572121110520160
110Viru513988220916874320130
111rikudo1370423010206129720160
112jessi134761944185638201236
113Pokerbrat13165218516563920130
114jashvind12969199132501610120143
115pjanic51293221382441611420170
116rmwnon127471891519368220162
117Wonderkid2612610180151851910820160
118yogen1241718411156541201249
119xpertz123422083180104220131
120Rishikesh0712341195814277120160
121kot5212285196102061411920160
122the_challenger1220821110209199620165
123JohnRambo121611948245912020160
124kesh1502121451641523166720130
125jleonore121381551413159620164
126MaRaz1173319011190119220160
127ajmal4311635184102181312420160
128Ashray116311948139712220160
129jacob1145920292891612920160
13022028511370178121741111120160
131ArtyomFreeman1134919092201712420170
132dpikE11343199102352512920160
133dhunoo1133118610171148920160
134ashilo1011285183101991046201249
135Harsh1116417610169127520161
136forlorn2311076170109858020130
137SimpleMe1099719192151678201610
138Sha_R1085020782692413620170
139ivan221210821176101631211520170
140Diksh1076619972381413620160
141Mathieu107191789172138020160
142yayadz123106971745154248201343
143Rasta1121065519242091514120170
144honest1062515913158849201345
145nileshgunasee10505143169787420160
146Ne_ha10385120413555120126
147tom_sawyer10208155111981214020130
148BrandonG1017217671941313920160
149luckyluke1007217381591010620160
150Bhavish29100411469154810120161
151Vks969972146101501110320165
152Intruder070987417472111112820160
153Torpa9814158717399920163
154DavisenRedArmy9755144913579720160
155Zib9704161713989520130
156king9604149413069920120
157Diamondqueen9570160493352201336
158neevesh95621386164711220130
159ihansk8r9500140101051382201315
160ritesh2294561563151312720140
161RamboDS29442150121571810120163
162darshani940816581901716220170
163socrate93651574159815820170
164Abhishek180693001616163119520161
165_Jk_92201645178916020170
166ziyaad_stryker9081167615475420134
167abhi2012900617052011056201250
168Souhayl896917611276106620130
169A21058817141511058720131
170mobinz881019322381058201322
171Bosss873712891661216720170
172paKonLi87091366120917320170
173akz861789207915920120
174jamal859957156160201210
175Ashfaq238554118698511420160
176nash0804854683468492201211
177Abdool2185131001565413320160
178zean_gato_coco846714581651215120161
179kressen834515231501217020160
180senbabajee83331565192661201336
181Wadalpax832016261801413620134
182madass82991522170817320160
183Anushakti82411415111813020161
184jo95823315131581118520160
185extremeszz82251384181417420170
186ibra821515331751112120169
187rishveer81801454159713320161
188pavan1234581621446180918520150
189Adil812718842261764201313
190Invisible809814031361113820161
191The_Conqueror80471377157518320170
192sathyam80251246139513520163
193dAvdAv11799112681261019020160
194Ashley7785414261711218220170
195_Yo_780813810183765201238
196power2277201316130918620161
197abhiii21768913161351019420170
198JinDevil76301532144567201232
199Tom_watson050174041117119515820164
200ling73838610103813920168
201ashweird01737711166111104201615
202keshavkumar73711263119314320130
203PastorTroy72969981062107201612
204liz720414321501270201253
205Yogaisan71611182104071201338
206craziie7154919152613320130
207Mevinsquall71161156117820820160
208nik0077111125297712020166
209vanessen71011135107720420130
210atlas70871313177819620170
211mastermind25027072851158212720160
212dudu70641137115618720173
213shivani70541008106516520165
214Dark6997103790613020169
215Shez69841217155919020163
216anishaanas136973115396420720170
217xerxes6940841161516620164
218Shafeeq69261164129720320160
219beginner69021402141872201340
220Munish0968351224149721720170
221tifer68341154108373201341
222Deuxker67821242111622420170
223Dean67711276152814320162
224jeyjey675810878017720134
225Nimesh670912741501075201317
226musarrat2366991193164921520170
227mevin0076676897133419820130
228Hanswkd667486791615520163
229Hasley655611641371323020170
230Sun652016032078201240
231Hellraiser6479107394279201351
232BandidoCaballero646293873715920160
233gugugagaa64141197155819020174
234Nikhiljugmo637192479613220160
235Vashish0763251034116108620138
236khelan627412931432020320160
237Hani625312421791318920165
238yajna624893583414620138
239Kalki624697472324020170
240azyaan618010491731123320170
241pikachu6170906101718220160
242TheGuy007613394697423220170
243tomsawyer60741141148381201249
244nurvish60471017129719320161
245NiL60221053114282201313
246baggy599889878583201233
247Kingclubs599474363284201232
248abs04596410571321414720164
249Roshan596294410249020130
250karish31055932102358515020165
251kev020422591194494317920137
252Intruder10459101112119425220170
253Jaleel587410231191225220170
254Bam587075278585201240
255nilina585780568423220141
256Mevisen5775788133325120170
257nitish105757824445136201614
258AvishekLochun5754914117316020160
259Alysha5748993133825720170
260MOUSTAFA5737667596137201613
261YashVeer573690366621520160
262Neil5729103353588201247
263Hamza572877876914020164
264Nazu567692494523820161
265mevconhye565385469416920169
266ziiyyaad56121053118513620134
267king00755771112120389201229
268vesh7775558995126826920160
269Popo5551926137718220168
270Viper_Ville544910861661226820160
271SkaterP544810541431319120160
272Prakash_R5429925140618120165
273ishad542181475927420120
274Jul005541996284424520160
27512345653938861101027120160
276Princenaweed153157988212148201613
277Yogesh11529674674718220164
278Pirate529264943224920171
279Zakir24015273102293618020160
280FarahnaaZ5258886112493201340
281Fardeen16518289267723820171
282fl20175178698107325820172
283AaDil517875697715120160
284Ak0075151904110394201340
285Yaasir511784471828620160
286SatatX506760960517220161
287keshave504292511749820133
288Naviii5039844137717520138
289naweed503510901831095201338
290ding493910521491321020161
291Aaliyah492675489497201317
292Akheel244906571042415920160
293AJSTYLES007488967482428220170
294batteurboule488674254015820160
295svsv488279281110320120
296punkstifler486875241212520130
297rawrmiza4860721621156201614
298TheBEAST475650936024420171
299Yoyo475284287524120160
300rs20174740902129929220170
301manson473462678226920172
302Jitish194724832394180201611
303Nadeem_Joomun469776489519220155
304Shakeel4664841574100201355
305Pravesh21054657655715165201611
306Xeus465062454429020161
307nitish1234619733592101201436
308neell460063463529920170
309bleach786_fan45589001085102201340
310lavesh454562599530420160
311Kaveer453966474320820165
312Niks0812453368354221220128
313Rucha20452759371323820141
314Sheetal4488644126330120170
315Terror4482851903104201324
316lv007447710811676105201336
317AMATER4469705663106201350
318Devilaakash25444548445023020168
319j0j05554429850944107201333
320Djcoumaren438765448020120130
321Mamer437273476324220167
322Dilsontun4364831103822620167
323Bhushan436368279522720168
324eldergod434566438226220174
325renonce434068456123420160
326mofessnoir433961439021320162
327Ruben433667271124920161
328JAYESH_18431676268621520164
329vignesh224306663526176201613
330veer4280743683108201351
331jakas4269792684109201343
332yashelusive421259460123420160
333jevin123454208853112533420170
334PhantomPain420149551129620171
335Aadarsh419966253427820161
336brian20418254554118420160
337suarez7864179566462183201613
338Akhil416578283433420160
339prakash4138513310111201439
340Bassmaster413872368615320128
341Ashwin_Nk410770329232320162
342Abhayghurb4064873118732620170
343shak_killer4041142023011112201436
344Savateleponz403965253429220172
345mael403851532222520166
346adams074026535572190201312
347littlemoms40189501283113201242
348Bluffmaster401257360223220164
349kamikaze3999605644188201213
350Yodish398769174232620161
351Mehdi395874287725820144
352Krishna395661245119520166
353mib3954642511114201255
354A_t_i_s_h395358348311820135
355Khemraj395074179230920161
356Hydaar3928733113925520160
357Titine392664487328420174
358runner391871371515120130
359Sanjana240396391361475534520170
360akshrcc3891551621115201248
361Po1234386665361528020166
362Shivesh385664261135420170
363Akshay123849633596192201613
364zako384752342134520160
365Avinashpanchoo3846553443193201610
366Loverboy384095317513116201421
367AT203794674115836020170
368The_Normal_One3781535443239201610
369Lascar3768701833198201613
370princekishan123757603551117201335
371ytrewq37557421004120201211
372bilseth09375265388221920161
373lavish373450538233620162
374dooks372759144536220161
375hunter69372666275524920160
376Flash372259474934820163
377Naira372157572237820170
378Abhishek19023718475434204201612
379choli12337126231043119201329
380Brianykf370868079314220135
381Harish2011r368666385620820160
382abhi367857154220620162
383Adarsh19033675762114730320160
384jaydee36629321376121201343
385mizz365267389930520162
38611_1136526931115211201612
387Ash94363957494320820139
388nivesh3625571543122201240
389ateesh08362447351234020160
390angkoush223597612621123201323
391muzz35697561521128020160
392junaid35656621114124201337
393Alvin_303527614561136520161
394Likin2343510641795218201613
395ashad_246349951455239420170
396Antish23347645333329720167
397deevesh20347136631322120168
398Veeee23440525533257201610
399Navneet3439250241126201233
400SharvinYNWA3358552463228201612
401Lovishtulloo1335255253125820169
402girishram13342455420229201616
403Kevin14334044659238320172
404shubhAm10123340561431230201613
405Poush_17332854256132620160
406MagicMushroom330653250440720170
407kushal23304571622128201254
408adsre329654254027020120
409Diablo223287571420129201347
410Ashmii327342583127520160
411Diablo103256464221130201347
412Shisha3255532511131201238
413fk30325250457638420161
414hemanto323442319125420120
415Warda322055291340420170
416Sparrow319750151424520165
417Bahiim3166461461238201613
418devil_arvind31587401065132201325
419egilenbuz314942326142020170
420Deadpo0l314547246324420160
421Darkv0id3142324361133201337
422tiiven3129420351134201253
423Ragnesh3111482381135201339
424sas123310053163238920160
425FTMK309746360337920170
426abyss306853275842620160
427Niven297304048136135920160
428wazza8301738554324820169
429Riz301752164233920120
430hansen301045241235920165
431TurtleRun300926321518520127
432noush300548125125520169
433mr_nice299564196620720131
434kavish4212993750105817020132
435naw19952983321424137201345
436Vinsmoke2954465518247201613
437Sindy294760083639920162
438arneshbk292546133334420164
439bryan19291751377541420160
440Shahil290332440142820171
441Ash120397289648467542620170
442Ak472891511511138201236
443Kr17286732429126320165
444Johny286256044416020131
445Nasseer01284948169138220172
446azz2840413650140201345
447JohnnySins283540268642320171
448HISHAAM_283554167643020160
449AlexFabrice283552187431720160
450Neel283355141734720164
451Avi_sookun2820622109338920170
452akash16281939339232720163
453Tininet277048160544620170
454Luffy182759393635259201613
455meds08273934344227520163
456gregist2721530513144201317
457harvind270546249130420169
458YourBoss07270240334243920171
459Prashant_M270141228042320172
460Bebet2683240342145201228
461bonoyesh312673343410268201613
462Deva266732055234720131
463nileshgarba265040334341620170
464Antish_Rko2646551412146201350
465deegesh264158391334920163
466goblin263940232145720170
467shay263329423027120168
468WhistleBlower262741340338320163
469Satatlover2618500451147201256
470ChApeRon2615343251273201614
471Ash232612472643276201612
472Jason_K260140267434420167
473Storm2601592952148201347
474NikhilSarvesh259245138331320161
475ashvin212590572813149201427
476Joshi257348049236020163
477Dreamgurl257140069223420130
478aliaag0072565251120150201248
479SPC256440244316820127
480sanj022557484591147520171
481Sku112549490701280201314
482Kpritzz252141063229320163
483Recto251838238236220168
484ilshaad_raptor251332236148520170
485sozz251341146630120160
486Oliver249942148236420160
487Danen249732324229220160
488Basheer7862495620857152201332
489powershell249450174216320135
490qiaunus249236134119620125
491Steve249246259448720170
492Pratish248745240634120169
493Yelsnah248339258639920160
494Mohinish2469344193309201611
495KADA246230347128620167
496BatDanLatet245935233239220161
497kakadiboute244539129348420170
498Samad_222444431361155201348
499ashwin00724445611151155201341
500qad122432411311157201344
*Best Rank by points updated daily at midnight